Predbežný rozvrh na školský rok 2017/2018

ANGLICKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.Až 10-12  Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Jurčíková 303 Straightforw el L1  
I.Bž 13+  Po-Str 14.25-15.55  spája sa s 1.A. Jurčíková 303 Straightforw el L1 
I.C  Po a St 17.35-19.05  Vladár 103  
I.D  Št 16.00-19.05  Šimová 103  
II.Až (11-13) Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Gajdošová L. 104 More 1 L6 
II.Bž 13+ Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Šimová 205  
II.C Po-Str 17.35-19.05  Melicherová 102 New Headway U8 
II.D sen. Št 16.00-18.20  Kutalová 205 New Headway U6 
II.Ež Po-Str 14.00-15.30 IV.ZŠ Kaduková  9C More U5 
II.F Ut 16.00-19.05  Šimová 205  
III.Až 12+  Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Melicherová 102 Straightforw el U6 
III.B Št 16.00-19.05  Melicherová 102 New Headway Prein U4 
III.C ž  Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Vladár 103  
III.D Po-Str 16.00-17.30  Vladár 103  
III.E (vlani III.B) Ut 16.00-19.05  Sňahničanová 202 New Headway Prein U7 
IV.A  Po-Str 16.00-17.30  Melicherová 102 Straightfor pre U10  
IV.B (vlani III.C) Ut-Št 17.35-19.05  Kaduková 104 New Headway Prei U11 
IV.Cž (vlani III.Dž) Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Sňahničanová 202 More 2 U8 
IV.Dž (vlani III.Ež) Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Melicherová 102 Straightforw int U2  
IV.Ež  Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Sňahničanová 202 New Headway Int U7  
IV.Fž Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Jurčíková 303 New Headway Pr U7 
IV.G (vlani IV.D) Str  17.35-19.05  Kaduková 104 New Headway Int U5   
V.A vlani IV.C+IV.Fž Po a St 16.00-17.30  Jurčíková 303 New Headw Int U12   
V.B  Ut 16.00-19.05  Melicherová 102  
V.C (vlani V.E) Št 16.00-19.05  Sňahničanová 202 New Headway up U2   
V.D (vlani V.F) Po 17.35-19.05  Kaduková 104 New Headway up U6    
V.E (vlani V.G) Ut-Št 16.00-17.30  Kaduková 104 Straightforw up U4  
V.F (vlani V.D) Pi 16.00-19.05 kurz sa ruší  Kaduková 104 Straightforw up U5  
V.G (vlani IV.H) Ut-Pi 14.25-15.55  Šimová 205  
VI.A Po-Str 16.00-17.30  Kaduková 104 New Headway up U8    
VI.B  St 16.00-19.05 príprava na ZŠ Sňahničanová 202 Headway up U10    
VI.C  Ut-Št 16.00-17.30  Jurčíková 303 Headway up U6    
VII.A Po 16.00-19.05 príprava na VŠ Sňahničanová 202  

FRANCÚZSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A  Po-Str 18.00-19.30   Kišová 302  Campus 1 od U1 
II.A  Po-Str 15.00-16.30   Kišová 302 Campus 1 od U6 
III.A Po-Str 16.30-18.00  Kišová 302 Campus 1 od U11  
V.A Št 17.00-19.15 3hod. Kišová 302 Echo B2 od U2 

JAPONSKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Pi 16.00-19.05   Melicherová 102   

NEMECKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Št 16.00-19.05  Gajdošová L.  402 Schritte Int. od L1 
I.Bž Str-Št 14.25-15.55  Pavlíková 204  
II.A Po 16.00-19.05  Hromádková 205  
III.Až Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Gajdošová L. 402 PingPong 2 od L7 
III.B Str 16.00-19.05  Gajdošová L. 402 Schritte Int.3 L6  
IV.A  Po 16.00-19.05  Gajdošová L. 402 Schritte Int.5 L1  
V.A  Ut-Št 16.00-17.30  Tisoňová 203 Sicher B1 od L5 
V.Bšt. Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Tisoňová 203 PingPong 3 od L9 
V.C (vlani IV.A) Po 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová 203 Schritte Int. 5 L5  
VI.A St 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová 203 em Hauptkurs L9 
VI.Bšt. Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Tisoňová 203 Ausblick 2 od L5 
VII.A  Ut-Št  17.35-19.05  príprava na VŠ Tisoňová 203  rôzne materiály  

RUSKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Ut 16.00-19.00  Riečická  204  
IV.A Št 15.30-18.30  Koštialiková 305  

SLOVENSKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
II.AS+III.AS Str 16.00-19.05 slovenčina pre cudz. Kráľová 204  

ŠPANIELSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Št 15.30-17.00  Kišová 302 Prisma A1+A2 
I.A Ut 15.00-16.30  Kišová 302 Prisma A1+A2 
II.A  Po a St  15.30-17.00   Oravcová 304 Prisma A1+A2 L10 
III.A Po a St 17.00-18.30  Oravcová 304 Prisma A1+A2 L17 
IV.A St  15.00-16.30  Kišová 302  
V.A Ut 16.30-19.30  Kišová 302 Dele 2,C1 

TALIANSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Po 16.00-19.05  Králová 204  
II.A Št 16.00-19.05  Kráľová 204 Progetto Italiano