Rozvrh na školský rok 2019/2020

ANGLICKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Pon- St 17.35-19.05  Melicherová B102 Hw. El. 1 L 
I.B žiaci Po-St 14.25-15.55  Šimová B105 Strf.El.1.L 
II.A žiaci Pon- St 14.25-15.55  Bočák B103 Hw.El. 8.L 
II.B žiaci Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Horňáková B104 Strf El. 9.L 
II.C Št 16.00-19.05  Melicherová B102 Hw. El. 9.L 
III.A St 16.00-19.05  Sňahničanová B202 Hw. Pre-int. 4.L 
III.B žiaci Po-St 14.25-15.55  Horňáková B104 Hw. Pre-int. 5. L 
IV.A Ut 16.00-19.05  Sňahničanová B202 Hw. Int.6.L 
IV.B žiaci Po-St 14.25-15.55  Sňahničanová B202 Hw. Pre-int. 9. L 
IV.C žiaci Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Melicherová B102 Strf.Pre-Int.12.L. 
IV.D St 17.35-19.05 konverzačný Kaduková B103 Hw. Int.11.L 
IV.E žiaci Po-St 16.00-17.30  Šimová B105 Hw.Pre-Int.10.L 
V.A žiaci Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Jurčíková B103 Hw. Int.10.L 
V.B žiaci Po-St 14.25-15.55  Melicherová B102 Strf Int. 9.L 
V.C Ut 16.00-19.05  Melicherová B102 Hw. Up. 1.L 
VI.A žiaci Po-St 16.00-17.30  Melicherová B102 Strf Up-Int. 5.L 
VI.B Ut-Št 14.25-15.55 príprava na ZŠ Sňahničanová B202 Hw. Up. 8.L 
VI.C Pon 17.35-19.05 konverzačný Kaduková B103 Hw Up.11.L 
VII.A Pon 16.00-19.05 príprava na VŠ Sňahničanová B202  
VII.B Št 16.00-18.20 neštátnicový Sňahničanová B202  

FRANCÚZSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
III.A St 16.00-19.05  Kišová B204 Campus1 U 10 

JAPONSKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Št 16.00-19.05  Melicherová B102  
II.A Pi 16.00-19.05  Melicherová B102  

NEMECKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Št 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová B203 Schritte I 1.L 
II.A Ut 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová B203 Schritte I 10.L 
IV.B žiaci Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Tisoňová B203 PingPong 3 11.L 
V.A Št 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová B203 Schritte 6 11.L 
VI.A Pon 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová B203 SicherB2.1 5.L 
VI.B žiaci Pon- St 14.25-15.55  Tisoňová B203 AusBlickB2.1 2.L 
VII.A St 16.00-19.05 príprava na VŠ Tisoňová B203  

ŠPANIELSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Pon 16.00-19.05  Kišová B204 Prisma A1+A2 
I.B Pon 16.00-19.05  Klimešová B205 Prisma A1+A2 
II.A Ut 16.30-19.30  Kišová B204 Prisma A1 + A2 U 8 
III.A Št 15.30-17.00  Kišová B204 Prisma A1 + A2 U 17 
III.A Ut 15.00-16.30  Kišová B204 Prisma A1+A2 
V.A Št 17.00-19.15  Kišová B204 Pr A1+A2, Aventura3 

TALIANSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Ut 16.00-19.05  Jurčacková B105  
IV.A Št 16.00-18.20  Kráľová B205