Rozvrh na školský rok 2020/2021

ANGLICKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Ut 16.00-19.05  Melicherová B102 NHw.El 
II.C Po-Str 17.35-19.05  Melicherová B102 NHw.El 9L 
III.A žiaci Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Bočák B103 
III.B žiaci Ut-Štv 14.25-15.55  Bočák B103 NHPre-int 
III.C Štv 16.00-19.05  Melicherová B102 NHPre-int 5L 
IV.A Str 16.00-19.05  Sňahničanová B202 NHPre-int 10L 
IV.B žiaci Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Šimová B105 
V.A Ut 16.00-19.05  Sňahničanová B202 NH-Int 11L 
V.B žiaci Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Sňahničanová B202 NH-Int 5L 
V.C žiaci Ut-Štv 14.25-15.55  Melicherová B102 NH-Int 10L 
V.D žiaci Str 17.35-19.05 konverzačný Kaduková B103 
V.E žiaci Po-Str 16.00-17.35  Šimová B 105 
V.F žiaci Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Melicherová B102 STF-Up6L 
VI.A žiaci Ut-Štv 14.45-15.15  Jurčíková B105 
VI.B žiaci Po-Str 16.00-17.30  Melicherová B102 NH-Up 1L 5ed 
VI.C Ut-Štv 14.25-15.55 ruší sa Sňahničanová B202 
VII.A Po 16.00-19.05 príprava ZŠ/VŠ Sňahničanová B202 
VII.B Štv 16.00-19.05 neštátnicový Sňahničanová B202 NH-Adv 1L 
VII.C Po 17.35-19.05 konverzačný Kaduková B103 NH-Up 

FRANCÚZSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
IV.A Str 16.00-19.05  Kišová B204 Campus2 

JAPONSKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A+II.A Pia 16.00-19.05  Melicherová B102 SHIN NIHONGO NO KISO; MINNA NO NIHONGO 

NEMECKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
III.A Ut 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová B203 Schitte3 2L 
V.B žiaci Ut-Štv 14.25-15.55  Tisoňová B203 Ausblick B1 2L 
VI.A Štv 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová B203 Sicher B2 2L 
VII.A Po 16.00-19.05 príprava na VŠ Tisońová B203 
VII.B žiaci Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Tisoňová B203 Ausblick B2 7L 
VII.C Str 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová B203 Sicher B2.2 8L 

SLOVENSKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
pokročilí Po 16.00-18.20  Jurčacková B104 Krížom krážom A1 
začiatočníci Str 16.00-18.20  Jurčacková B104 Krížom krážom A1 

ŠPANIELSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Štv 15.30-17.00  Kišová B204 Prisma A1+A2 
I.A Ut 15.00-16.30  Kišová B204 Prisma A1+A2 
II.A Po 16.00-19.05  Kišová B204 Prisma A1+A2 
II.B Ut 16.00-19.05  Klimešová B205 Prisma A1+A2 
III.A Ut 16.30-19.30  Kišová B204 Aventura 3 
V.A Štv 17.00-19.15  Kišová B204 Teme a Teme B2 

TALIANSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
II.A Ut 16.00-19.05  Jurčacková B104