Predbežný rozvrh na školský rok 2017/2018

ANGLICKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
AJ Po-Str 17.35-19.05 zdravotníci    
I.Až 10-12  Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Jurčíková 304  
I.Bž 13+  Ut-Št 14.25-15.55      
I.C  Po a St 17.35-19.05  Jurčíková 304  
I.D  Št 16.00-19.05     
I.Ež (7-9r) Št 14.25-15.55 2 hod. týždenne Jurčíková 304  
II.Až (11-13) Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Kaduková 104  
II.Bž 13+ Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Šimová 205  
II.C Po-Str 17.35-19.05  Melicherová 102  
II.D sen. Št 16.00-18.20  Kutalová 205  
II.Ež Po-Str 14.00-15.30 IV.ZŠ    
II.F Ut 16.00-19.05     
III.Až 12+  Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Melicherová 102  
III.B Št 16.00-19.05  Melicherová 102  
III.C ž  Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Vladár 204  
III.D Po-Str 16.00-17.30  Vladár 204  
III.E (vlani III.B) Ut 16.00-19.05  Sňahničanová 202  
III.F Ut 16.00-19.05     
IV.A  Po-Str 16.00-17.30  Melicherová 102  
IV.B (vlani III.C) Ut-Št 17.35-19.05  Kaduková 104  
IV.Cž (vlani III.Dž) Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Sňahničanová 202  
IV.Dž (vlani III.Ež) Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Melicherová 102  
IV.Ež  Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Sňahničanová 202  
IV.Fž Ut-Pi 14.25-15.55  Jurčíková 304  
IV.G (vlani IV.D) Str  17.35-19.05  Kaduková 104  
V.A vlani IV.C+IV.Fž Po a St 16.00-17.30  Jurčíková 304  
V.B  Ut 16.00-19.05  Melicherová 102  
V.C (vlani V.E) Št 16.00-19.05  Sňahničanová 202  
V.D (vlani V.F) Po 17.35-19.05  Kaduková 104  
V.E (vlani V.G) Ut-Št 16.00-17.30  Kaduková 104  
V.F (vlani V.D) Pi 16.00-19.05  Kaduková 104  
V.G (vlani IV.H) Ut-Pi 14.25-15.55  Šimová 205  
VI.A Po-Str 16.00-17.30  Kaduková 104  
VI.B  St 16.00-19.05 príprava na ZŠ Sňahničanová 202  
VI.C  Ut-Št 16.00-17.30  Jurčíková 304  
VII.A Po 16.00-19.05 príprava na VŠ Sňahničanová 202  
VII.B Po-Str 17.35-19.05 preklad, tlmočenie Bernátová   

FRANCÚZSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A  Po-Str 18.00-19.30   Kišová 302  Campus 1 
II.A  Po-Str 15.00-16.30   Kišová 302 Campus1 
III.A Po-Str 16.30-18.00  Kišová 302  
V.A Št 17.00-19.15 3hod. Kišová 302  

JAPONSKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Pi 16.00-19.05   Melicherová 102   

NEMECKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Št 16.00-19.05     
I.Bž Po-Str 14.25-15.55     
II.A Ut 16.00-19.05  Gajdošová L. 105  
III.Až Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Gajdošová L. 105  
III.B Str 16.00-19.05  Gajdošová L. 105  
IV.A  Po 16.00-19.05  Gajdošová L. 105  
NJ  16.00-19.05 zdravotníci    
V.A  Ut-Št 16.00-17.30  Tisoňová 203  
V.Bšt. Po-Str 14.25-15.55  Tisoňová 203  
V.C (vlani IV.A) Po 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová 203  
VI.A St 16.00-19.05  Tisoňová 203  
VI.Bšt. Ut-Št 14.25-15.55  Tisoňová 203  
VII.A  Ut-Št  17.35-19.05  príprava na VŠ Tisoňová 203   

RUSKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A       
IV.A Št 15.30-18.30  Koštialiková 305  

SLOVENSKÝ JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.AS   16.00-19.05 slovečina pre cudz.   4 hodiny 
I.BS      25 hodín 
II.AS+III.AS Str 16.00-19.05 slovenčina pre cudz. Kráľová 402  

ŠPANIELSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Št 15.30-17.00  Kišová 302  
I.A Ut 15.00-17.30  Kišová 302 PrismaA1+A2 
II.A  Po a St  15.30-17.00   Oravcová 303 Prisma A1+A2 
III.A Po a St 17.00-18.30  Oravcová 305 Prisma A1+A2 
IV.A St  15.00-16.30  Kišová 302  
V.A Ut 16.30-19.30  Kišová 302  

TALIANSKY JAZYK

TriedaDeňHodinaPoznámkaVyučujúciMiestnosťUčebnica
I.A Po 16.00-19.05     
II.A Št 16.00-19.05  Kráľová 204 Progetto Italiano  
VI.A Ut 16.00-19.05 príprava na ZŠ Kráľová